Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Eyonder Co.,Limited
EYONDER CO.,LIMITED
Home > Flip Phone Case >

Grey MOTO G5 Flip Cover Unique Design PU Leather With Magnet / Card Slot

Eyonder Co.,Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Eyonder Co.,Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-134-8015-9035
Contact Person:
Mr Frank

Grey MOTO G5 Flip Cover Unique Design PU Leather With Magnet / Card Slot

Brand Name : DUX DUCIS
Model Number : SKINPRO-MOTO-G5-GREY
Certification : CE FCC ROHS
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 10pcs
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability : 1,000,000pcs/Month
Delivery Time : 7 Working Days
Packaging Details : 100pcs/Carton. Carton: 59X42X23cm, 11kg
Other Name : MOTO G5 phone covers
Color : Grey
Material : PU Leather & TPU
Magnet : Included
Card Slot : Included
Package : Retail Type
EAN : 6934913097502
Dimensions : 18X10X1.8cm
Contact Now

Grey Flip Phone Case for MOTO G5 Unique Design PU Leather TPU Magnet Stand


1. MOTO G5 case is made of PU leather and high quality clear TPU, it is very comfortable to hold the case in hand.


2. It is easy to install MOTO G5 into the case, and then the case can be converted into a stand to stand MOTO G5 on a desk.


3. It has a card slot inside the PU leather to hold credit card, credit card is easily to be inserted in the slot.


4. It has built-in magnet, so the case may close well automatically when the phone is not being used. However, this case doesn't have auto sleep wake function.


5. It comes with retail package box, and it can be hung on a hook for selling or displaying.


6. Case is designed to protect MOTO G5 against scratch, shock, oil, sweat and dust.


Specification of MOTO G5 Case
MaterialPU Leather & TPU
ColorGrey
MagnetIncluded
Card SlotIncluded
StandRealized
StyleBook Case / Flip Case
PackageRetail Type

More Flip Phone Cases
MOTO G5MOTO G5 Plus
MOTO E4MOTO E4 Plus
MOTO CMOTO C Plus

This case is also called cover or shell in come countries, case for MOTO G5 is made of soft PU, it may prevent sweat penetrating through the phone in Summer. We make high quality case with competitive price, that's why our cases are popular all over the world. We have full product range to cover most mobile phone brands, please kindly to contact with us if you are interested with cell phone cases.


Each PU case is glued with soft transparent TPU back cover, we are also supplying single TPU cases and other cell phone shells. We have manufacturing cases, covers and shells for over 10 years, and have abundant experience to customize cases, covers and shells as per client's request.



Product Tags:

moto g5 flip cover

      

iphone 6 phone cases

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Grey MOTO G5 Flip Cover Unique Design PU Leather With Magnet / Card Slot Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Eyonder Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)